Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2021

Puestos por regata
Jornada 1234567891011121314151617181920
Club Puesto
1 SANTURTZI TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS AGUADO 2233144
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 1924331
3 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 341961
4 ORIO ORIALKI 73411222
5 DONOSTIARRA AMENABAR 4557553
6 BERMEO URDAIBAI AVIA 9168466
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 61191977
8 CR CABO DA CRUZ 51276795
9 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 1271128119
10 CLUB DE REMO DE ARES 868121188
11 SD TIRÁN PEREIRA 1110105101210
12 ZARAUTZ GESALAGA-OKELAN 1081210121011

Victorias 2021

Victorias 2021
  Club Nº victorias  
1 SANTURTZI TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS AGUADO 1 ver estadísticas 2021 >
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 2 ver estadísticas 2021 >
3 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 2 ver estadísticas 2021 >
4 ORIO ORIALKI 0 ver estadísticas 2021 >
5 DONOSTIARRA AMENABAR 0 ver estadísticas 2021 >
6 BERMEO URDAIBAI AVIA 1 ver estadísticas 2021 >
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 1 ver estadísticas 2021 >
8 CR CABO DA CRUZ 0 ver estadísticas 2021 >
9 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 0 ver estadísticas 2021 >
10 CLUB DE REMO DE ARES 0 ver estadísticas 2021 >
11 SD TIRÁN PEREIRA 0 ver estadísticas 2021 >
12 ZARAUTZ GESALAGA-OKELAN 0 ver estadísticas 2021 >